• AT
  • Eifeler Plasma Beschichtungsgesellschaft m.b.H. - Rudolf-Hausner-Gasse 7, 1220, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN33997x
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Rudolf-Hausner-Gasse 7
1220
Wien
AUT
Rudolf-Hausner-Gasse 7, 1220, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
01 272 66 72
Managing Directors
Viktor Gorgosilits
Company secretaries
Mag. Kathrin Gorgosilits (PROKURIST/IN)
Shareholders
Viktor Gorgosilits (100%)
Phone
01 272 66 72

Business Information Eifeler Plasma Beschichtungsgesellschaft m.b.H.

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1993-06-16
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Previous Names
Skolnik PVD-Beschichtungsgesellschaft m.b.H.
Share Capital
218018.5
Age Of Company
1993-06-16 27 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Eifeler Plasma Beschichtungsgesellschaft m.b.H.

Eifeler Plasma Beschichtungsgesellschaft m.b.H. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 33997 x. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1993-06-16. It was previously called Skolnik PVD-Beschichtungsgesellschaft m.b.H.. and 1 secretary. The managing director is Viktor Gorgosilits.It can be contacted at Rudolf-Hausner-Gasse 7 by phone on 01 272 66 72 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-10-09 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-05-06 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-09-21 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-12-19 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2009-06-17 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juni * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *x Firmenbuchsache: Eifeler Plasma Beschichtungs- gesellschaft m.b.H. Gewerbezentrum Zetschegasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-05-26 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Mai * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *x Firmenbuchsache: Eifeler Plasma Beschichtungs- gesellschaft m.b.H. Gewerbezentrum Zetschegasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2006-10-20 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *x Firmenbuchsache: Eifeler Plasma Beschichtungs- gesellschaft m.b.H. Gewerbezentrum Zetschegasse *, * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get Eifeler Plasma Beschichtungsgesellschaft m.b.H. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Eifeler Plasma Beschichtungsgesellschaft m.b.H. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Eifeler Plasma Beschichtungsgesellschaft m.b.H. online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Eifeler Plasma Beschichtungsgesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Eifeler Plasma Beschichtungsgesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Eifeler Plasma Beschichtungsgesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Eifeler Plasma Beschichtungsgesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Antrag - 2016-09-05

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2013-10-23

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2013-10-23

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2012-11-07

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Protokoll d. Generalversammlung - 2005-12-23

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Abtretungsvertrag - 2005-12-23

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Eifeler Plasma Beschichtungsgesellschaft M.b.h. - Rudolf-Hausner-Gasse 7, 1220, Wien, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less