• AT
  • L3 Entertainment GmbH - Marxergasse 22/2, 1030, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN339976s
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Marxergasse 22/2
1030
Wien
Marxergasse 22/2, 1030, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information L3 Entertainment GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2009
Previous Names
Lanner Entertainment GmbH
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
2009-01-01 10 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description L3 Entertainment GmbH

L3 Entertainment GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 339976 s. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2009. It was previously called Lanner Entertainment GmbH. It can be contacted at Marxergasse 22/2 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2017-02-14 Modification
    • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Februar * Firmenbuchnummer: *s Firmenbuchsache: L* Entertainment GmbH Marxergasse */* * Wien Text: nun Weihburggasse */*, * Wien; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2017-01-31 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Jänner * Firmenbuchnummer: *s Firmenbuchsache: L* Entertainment GmbH Marxergasse */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2015-09-22 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: *s Firmenbuchsache: L* Entertainment GmbH Marxergasse */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2015-07-21 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: *s Firmenbuchsache: Lanner Entertainment GmbH Marxergasse */* * Wien Text: GESELLSCHAFTER/IN: (A) Andreas Lanner ( *.*.* ), Einlage nun EUR *.*; geleistet nun EUR *.*; (B) Lisa Treichl ( *.*.* ), Einlage EUR *.*; geleistet EUR *.*; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2015-07-21 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: *s Firmenbuchsache: Lanner Entertainment GmbH Marxergasse */* * Wien Text: FIRMA nun L* Entertainment GmbH; GV vom *.*.* Änderung der Erklärung über die Errichtung der Gesellschaft in Punkt *.; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2014-11-04 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: *s Firmenbuchsache: Lanner Entertainment GmbH Marxergasse */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2013-07-01 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: *s Firmenbuchsache: Lanner Entertainment GmbH Marxergasse */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2013-06-26 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Juni * Firmenbuchnummer: *s Firmenbuchsache: Lanner Entertainment GmbH Singerstraße */* * Wien Text: nun Marxergasse */*, * Wien; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2012-10-05 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: *s Firmenbuchsache: Lanner Entertainment GmbH Singerstraße */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2012-01-16 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Jänner * Firmenbuchnummer: *s Firmenbuchsache: Lanner Entertainment GmbH Singerstraße */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2011-10-12 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: *s Firmenbuchsache: Lanner Entertainment GmbH Singerstraße */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for L3 Entertainment GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for L3 Entertainment GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for L3 Entertainment GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for L3 Entertainment GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for L3 Entertainment GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for L3 Entertainment GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: L3 Entertainment Gmbh - Marxergasse 22/2, 1030, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    • visa
    • AMEX
    • Mastercard
    • Diners
    • JCB
    • Discover
    • PayPal

    100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

    kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

    © 2012 - 2019, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
    Picture by