• AT
  • Anneliese Leitner e.U. - Ausstellungsstraße 21, 1020, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN339507a
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Ausstellungsstraße 21
1020
Wien
AUT
Ausstellungsstraße 21, 1020, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
01 728 65 02
Managing Directors
Anneliese Leitner
Phone
01 728 65 02
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900A5L348DBDYAG07

Business Information Anneliese Leitner e.U.

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2010-01-08
Activity
Tabak Trafik
Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Previous Names
Annelise Leitner e.U.
Age Of Company
2010-01-08 12 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Anneliese Leitner e.U.

Anneliese Leitner e.U. is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 339507 a. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2010-01-08. It was previously called Annelise Leitner e.U.. The declared activity is Tabak Trafik. The managing director is Anneliese Leitner.It can be contacted at Ausstellungsstraße 21 by phone on 01 728 65 02 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-07-04 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Anneliese Leitner e.U. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.52

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Anneliese Leitner e.U. online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Anneliese Leitner e.U.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Anneliese Leitner e.U.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Anneliese Leitner e.U.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Anneliese Leitner e.U.

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Musterzeichnung - 2009-12-30

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2009-12-30

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Anneliese Leitner E.u. - Ausstellungsstraße 21, 1020, Wien, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less