• AT
  • Elendil Immobilien GmbH & Co KG - Handelskai 94-96/9.OG, Millennium Tower, 1200, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN336914m
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Handelskai 94-96/9.OG, Millennium Tower
1200
Wien
Handelskai 94-96/9.OG, Millennium Tower, 1200, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 360 90-0
Phone
01 360 90-0

Business Information Elendil Immobilien GmbH & Co KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2009
Previous Names
Elendil Immobilien GmbH & Co OG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2009-01-01 11 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Elendil Immobilien GmbH & Co KG

Elendil Immobilien GmbH & Co KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 336914 m. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2009. It was previously called Elendil Immobilien GmbH & Co OG. It can be contacted at Handelskai 94-96/9.og, Millennium Tower by phone on 01 360 90-0 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-11-05 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-10-09 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-08-12 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Elendil Immobilien GmbH & Co KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Elendil Immobilien GmbH & Co KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Elendil Immobilien GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Elendil Immobilien GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Elendil Immobilien GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Elendil Immobilien GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Elendil Immobilien Gmbh & Co Kg - Handelskai 94-96/9.OG, Millennium Tower, 1200, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less