• AT
  • Piepmatz Gebraucht & Neuwarenhandel für Kinder Monia Allgäuer e.U. - Grenzweg 10, 6800, Feldkirch, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
336890b
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Grenzweg 10
6800
Feldkirch
Grenzweg 10, 6800, Feldkirch AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Incorporated
2009
Age Of Company
2009-01-01 13 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Previous Names
Piepmatz Gebraucht & Neuwarenhandel für Kinder KG

Piepmatz Gebraucht & Neuwarenhandel für Kinder Monia Allgäuer e.U. Company Description

Piepmatz Gebraucht & Neuwarenhandel für Kinder Monia Allgäuer e.U. is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 336890 b. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2009. It was previously called Piepmatz Gebraucht & Neuwarenhandel für Kinder KG. It can be contacted at Grenzweg 10 .
More information

Get Piepmatz Gebraucht & Neuwarenhandel für Kinder Monia Allgäuer e.U. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Piepmatz Gebraucht & Neuwarenhandel Für Kinder Monia Allgäuer E.u. - Grenzweg 10, 6800, Feldkirch, Austria

2009-01-01 13 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Piepmatz Gebraucht & Neuwarenhandel für Kinder Monia Allgäuer e.U. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less