• AT
  • EGtech Energie- und Gebäudetechnik OG - Franzosengraben 20, 1030, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN336867v
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Franzosengraben 20
1030
Wien
Franzosengraben 20, 1030, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information EGtech Energie- und Gebäudetechnik OG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2009
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Previous Names
eeg energy efficiency group OG
Age Of Company
2009-01-01 12 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description EGtech Energie- und Gebäudetechnik OG

EGtech Energie- und Gebäudetechnik OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 336867 v. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2009. It was previously called eeg energy efficiency group OG. It can be contacted at Franzosengraben 20 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for EGtech Energie- und Gebäudetechnik OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for EGtech Energie- und Gebäudetechnik OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for EGtech Energie- und Gebäudetechnik OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for EGtech Energie- und Gebäudetechnik OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for EGtech Energie- und Gebäudetechnik OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for EGtech Energie- und Gebäudetechnik OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Egtech Energie- Und Gebäudetechnik Og - Franzosengraben 20, 1030, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less