• AT
  • Kaufhaus Christine Leitner e.U. - Gschwendt 106, 5342, Abersee, Austria

Company registration number
FN336854z
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Gschwendt 106
5342
Abersee
Gschwendt 106, 5342, Abersee AT
Phone Number
06137 70 32
Phone
06137 70 32

Business Information Kaufhaus Christine Leitner e.U.

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Incorporated
2009
Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Previous Names
Kaufhaus Josef Leitner e.U.
Age Of Company
2009-01-01 12 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Kaufhaus Christine Leitner e.U.

Kaufhaus Christine Leitner e.U. is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 336854 z. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2009. It was previously called Kaufhaus Josef Leitner e.U.. It can be contacted at Gschwendt 106 by phone on 06137 70 32 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Kaufhaus Christine Leitner e.U. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.52

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Kaufhaus Christine Leitner e.U. online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Kaufhaus Christine Leitner e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Kaufhaus Christine Leitner e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Kaufhaus Christine Leitner e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Kaufhaus Christine Leitner e.U.

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Kaufhaus Christine Leitner E.u. - Gschwendt 106, 5342, Abersee, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less