• AT
  • La Torre OG - Wurmstraße 20, 4020, Linz, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN336810i
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Wurmstraße 20
4020
Linz
AUT
Wurmstraße 20, 4020, Linz, AUT AT
Phone Number
-
Shareholders
Giuseppe La Ruffa
Giuseppe La Torre

Business Information La Torre OG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Linz
Incorporated
2009-11-28
Activity
Gastronomie
Previous Names
Angelo & Giuseppe La Ruffa OG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2009-11-28 10 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description La Torre OG

La Torre OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 336810 i. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2009-11-28. It was previously called Angelo & Giuseppe La Ruffa OG. The declared activity is Gastronomie. It can be contacted at Wurmstraße 20 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for La Torre OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for La Torre OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for La Torre OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for La Torre OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for La Torre OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for La Torre OG

Add to Cart
 

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • Musterzeichnung - 2010-12-23

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
  • Antrag - 2010-12-23

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
  • Musterzeichnung - 2009-11-17

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
  • Antrag - 2009-11-17

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: La Torre Og - Wurmstraße 20, 4020, Linz, AUT, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less