• AT
  • AYSAN Handels GmbH - Laxenburger Straße 365 Stand C 8/86-91, 1230, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
334866a
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Laxenburger Straße 365 Stand C 8/86-91
1230
Wien
AUT
Laxenburger Straße 365 Stand C 8/86-91, 1230, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Yasar Vural (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Karl-Appel-Straße 9/9/3, 1100, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2009-10-21
Age Of Company
2009-10-21 12 years
SIC/NACE Code
311812 - Commercial Bakeries
Activity
Handel mit Waren aller Art, insbesondere der Handel mit Lebensmitteln, Fleischwaren, Bäckerei, Kleinimbisse

Ownership

Shareholders
Yasar Vural (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 24500 EUR, 70%) Karl-Appel-Straße 9/9/3 1100 Wien AUT
Nurcan Vural (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 3500 EUR, 10%) Karl-Appel-Straße 9/9/3 1100 Wien AUT
Nurhayat Türkmen (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 3500 EUR, 10%) Jungstraße 8/22 1020 Wien AUT
Hamide Vural (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 3500 EUR, 10%) Karl-Appel-Straße 9/9/3 1100 Wien AUT
Share Capital
35000 EUR
Paidup Capital
35000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
"A.Y.C.A.N." HANDELS GMBH

AYSAN Handels GmbH Company Description

AYSAN Handels GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 334866 a. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2009-10-21. It was previously called "A.Y.C.A.N." HANDELS GMBH. It has declared SIC or NACE codes as "311812 - Commercial Bakeries". The declared activity is Handel mit Waren aller Art, insbesondere der Handel mit Lebensmitteln, Fleischwaren, Bäckerei, Kleinimbisse. The managing director is Yasar Vural.It can be contacted at Laxenburger Straße 365 Stand C 8/86-91 .
More information

Get AYSAN Handels GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Aysan Handels Gmbh - Laxenburger Straße 365 Stand C 8/86-91, 1230, Wien, AUT, Austria

2009-10-21 12 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-01-20 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-11-15 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-10-31 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AYSAN Handels GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2011-03-31 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-03-31 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-10-01 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less