• AT
  • Pointner Liegenschaftsverwaltungs KG - Im Schlaga 3, 6841, Mäder, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
334819g
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Im Schlaga 3
6841
Mäder
AUT
Im Schlaga 3, 6841, Mäder, AUT AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2009-11-14
Age Of Company
2009-11-14 12 years
Activity
Liegenschaftsverwaltung

Ownership

Shareholders
Helmut Pointner Im Schlaga 3 6841 Mäder AUT
Anita Pointner (100 EUR, ) Im Schlaga 3 6841 Mäder AUT

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Previous Names
Ender Liegenschaftsverwaltungs KG

Pointner Liegenschaftsverwaltungs KG Company Description

Pointner Liegenschaftsverwaltungs KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 334819 g. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2009-11-14. It was previously called Ender Liegenschaftsverwaltungs KG. The declared activity is Liegenschaftsverwaltung. It can be contacted at Im Schlaga 3 .
More information

Get Pointner Liegenschaftsverwaltungs KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Pointner Liegenschaftsverwaltungs Kg - Im Schlaga 3, 6841, Mäder, AUT, Austria

2009-11-14 12 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Pointner Liegenschaftsverwaltungs KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • 2011-02-18 - Antrag

    € 7.17
    Add to Cart
     
  • 2010-07-09 - Antrag

    € 7.17
    Add to Cart
     
  • 2010-05-25 - Musterzeichnung

    € 7.17
    Add to Cart
     
  • 2010-03-23 - Musterzeichnung

    € 7.17
    Add to Cart
     
  • 2010-03-23 - Antrag

    € 7.17
    Add to Cart
     
  • 2009-10-06 - Musterzeichnung

    € 7.17
    Add to Cart
     
  • 2009-10-08 - Antrag

    € 7.17
    Add to Cart
     
expand_less