• AT
  • web2walk GmbH - Karolingerstraße 1, 5020, Salzburg, Austria

Company registration number
FN330320s
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Karolingerstraße 1
5020
Salzburg
Karolingerstraße 1, 5020, Salzburg AT
Phone Number
0800 100 280 80
Phone
0800 100 280 80

Business Information web2walk GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Incorporated
2009
Previous Names
Webstyle GmbH
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
2009-01-01 11 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description web2walk GmbH

web2walk GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 330320 s. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2009. It was previously called Webstyle GmbH. It can be contacted at Karolingerstraße 1 by phone on 0800 100 280 80 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2017-06-09 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2016-10-18 Modification
      • *. LG Salzburg (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: *s Firmenbuchsache: web*walk GmbH Ferdinand-Hanusch-Platz * * Salzburg Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2015-09-08 Modification
      • *. LG Salzburg (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: *s Firmenbuchsache: web*walk GmbH Ferdinand-Hanusch-Platz * * Salzburg Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2015-04-28 Modification
      • *. LG Salzburg (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. April * Firmenbuchnummer: *s Firmenbuchsache: web*walk GmbH Karolingerstraße * * Salzburg Text: nun Ferdinand-Hanusch-Platz *, * Salzburg; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2014-09-03 Modification
      • *. LG Salzburg (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: *s Firmenbuchsache: web*walk GmbH Karolingerstraße * * Salzburg Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2014-01-24 Modification
      • *. LG Salzburg (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Jänner * Firmenbuchnummer: *s Firmenbuchsache: web*walk GmbH Karolingerstraße * * Salzburg Text: GESELLSCHAFTER/IN: (B) Webstyle GmbH gelöscht; (C) Euroweb Internet GmbH Einlage EUR *.*; geleistet EUR *.*; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2012-10-18 Modification
      • *. LG Salzburg (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: *s Firmenbuchsache: web*walk GmbH Karolingerstraße * * Salzburg Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2011-10-20 Modification
      • *. LG Salzburg (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: *s Firmenbuchsache: web*walk GmbH Karolingerstraße * * Salzburg Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2011-07-04 Modification
      • *. LG Salzburg (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: *s Firmenbuchsache: Webstyle GmbH Karolingerstraße * * Salzburg Text: FIRMA nun web*walk GmbH; GV vom *.*.* Änderung der Erklärung über die Errichtung der Gesellschaft im § *.; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2011-04-05 Modification
      • *. LG Salzburg (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. April * Firmenbuchnummer: *s Firmenbuchsache: Webstyle GmbH Neutorstraße * * Salzburg Text: nun Karolingerstraße *, * Salzburg; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2010-12-29 Modification
      • *. LG Salzburg (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Dezember * Firmenbuchnummer: *s Firmenbuchsache: Webstyle GmbH Neutorstraße * * Salzburg Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for web2walk GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for web2walk GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for web2walk GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for web2walk GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for web2walk GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for web2walk GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Web2Walk Gmbh - Karolingerstraße 1, 5020, Salzburg, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less