• AT
  • SEEPFERDCHEN Mag. Dorit Arndt KG - Lobaugasse 46 Haus 32/1, 1220, Wien

Company registration number
FN329836d
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Lobaugasse 46 Haus 32/1
1220
Wien
Lobaugasse 46 Haus 32/1, 1220, Wien AT
Phone Number
0664 412 72 37
Phone
0664 412 72 37

Business Information SEEPFERDCHEN Mag. Dorit Arndt KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2009
Previous Names
SEEPFERDCHEN Mag. Dorit Huber KG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2009-01-01 11 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description SEEPFERDCHEN Mag. Dorit Arndt KG

SEEPFERDCHEN Mag. Dorit Arndt KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in with the Company reg no 329836d. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2009. It was previously called SEEPFERDCHEN Mag. Dorit Huber KG. It can be contacted at Lobaugasse 46 Haus 32/1 by phone on 0664 412 72 37 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for SEEPFERDCHEN Mag. Dorit Arndt KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for SEEPFERDCHEN Mag. Dorit Arndt KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for SEEPFERDCHEN Mag. Dorit Arndt KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for SEEPFERDCHEN Mag. Dorit Arndt KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for SEEPFERDCHEN Mag. Dorit Arndt KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for SEEPFERDCHEN Mag. Dorit Arndt KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Seepferdchen Mag. Dorit Arndt Kg - Lobaugasse 46 Haus 32/1, 1220, Wien
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less