• AT
  • DFG GmbH - Gierstergasse 11, 1120, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN328776w
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Gierstergasse 11
1120
Wien
AUT
Gierstergasse 11, 1120, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
01 544 91 27-0
Managing Directors
Dr. Josef Piribauer
Shareholders
IP Management s.r.o. (100%)
Phone
01 544 91 27-0

Business Information DFG GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2009-08-01
Previous Names
JAP Marketing & Entwicklung GmbH
Share Capital
35000
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
2009-08-01 11 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description DFG GmbH

DFG GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 328776 w. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2009-08-01. It was previously called JAP Marketing & Entwicklung GmbH. The managing director is Dr. Josef Piribauer.It can be contacted at Gierstergasse 11 by phone on 01 544 91 27-0 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-11-09 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-02-21 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Februar * Firmenbuchnummer: *w Firmenbuchsache: DFG GmbH Gierstergasse * * Wien Text: GESELLSCHAFTER/IN: (B) JAP Privatstiftung gelöscht; (C) IP Management s.r.o. Einlage EUR *.*; geleistet EUR *.*; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2016-11-29 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: *w Firmenbuchsache: DFG GmbH Gierstergasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2015-12-15 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Dezember * Firmenbuchnummer: *w Firmenbuchsache: DFG GmbH Gierstergasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2013-11-21 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: *w Firmenbuchsache: DFG GmbH Gierstergasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2011-10-25 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: *w Firmenbuchsache: DFG GmbH Gierstergasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2011-01-17 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Jänner * Firmenbuchnummer: *w Firmenbuchsache: DFG GmbH Gierstergasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-08-18 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Neueintragung   Bekannt gemacht am *. August * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *w Firmenbuchsache: JAP Marketing & Entwicklung GmbH Gierstergasse * * Wien Text: Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung; KAPITAL: EUR *.*; STICHTAG für JAb: *.*.; Erklärung über die Errichtung der Gesellschaft vom *.*.* Nachtrag vom *.*.* ; GF: (A) Dr. Josef Piribauer ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* selbständig; GS: (B) JAP Privatstiftung Einlage EUR *.*; geleistet EUR *.*; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for DFG GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for DFG GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for DFG GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for DFG GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for DFG GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for DFG GmbH

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Ergänzungsantrag - 2017-02-13

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2017-01-30

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung - 2010-06-25

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Protokoll d. Generalversammlung - 2010-06-22

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2009-05-05

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2009-05-05

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Nachtrag zur Erklärung über die Errichtung - 2009-07-21

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Erklärung über die Errichtung der Gesellschaft - 2009-05-05

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Dfg Gmbh - Gierstergasse 11, 1120, Wien, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less