• AT
  • ALB Anlagen- und Leitungsbau GmbH - Clemens-Holzmeister-Straße 4, 1109, Wien, Business Park Vienna, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
32784m
Company Status
live
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Clemens-Holzmeister-Straße 4
1109
Wien, Business Park Vienna
Clemens-Holzmeister-Straße 4, 1109, Wien, Business Park Vienna AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1948
Age Of Company
1948-01-01 74 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
ABB Montage GmbH
Phone
01 606 10 99-0

ALB Anlagen- und Leitungsbau GmbH Company Description

ALB Anlagen- und Leitungsbau GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 32784 m. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1948. It was previously called ABB Montage GmbH. It can be contacted at Clemens-Holzmeister-Straße 4 by phone on 01 606 10 99-0 .
More information

Get ALB Anlagen- und Leitungsbau GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Alb Anlagen- Und Leitungsbau Gmbh - Clemens-Holzmeister-Straße 4, 1109, Wien, Business Park Vienna, Austria

1948-01-01 74 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-08-11 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-04-16 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m hat hat eine Änderung in ihrer Firmenstruktur an das Firmenbuch bekannt gegeben. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-01-09 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ALB Anlagen- und Leitungsbau GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less