• AT
  • Orion Pharma (Austria) GmbH - Wienerbergstraße 11/12a, 1100, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
327351z
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Wienerbergstraße 11/12a
1100
Wien
AUT
Wienerbergstraße 11/12a, 1100, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Satu Ahomäki (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Vräkinkatu 10, 20900, Turku, FIN
Dr. Robert Berthold Borgdorf (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Wienerbergstraße 11/12a, 1100, Wien, AUT
Company secretaries
Christine Graf (PROKURIST/IN)
Gschaid 23, 3033, Altlengbach, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2009-05-19
Age Of Company
2009-05-19 13 years
Activity
Großhandel mit und Vertrieb von Arzneimitteln

Ownership

Shareholders
Orion Oyj (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 35000 EUR, 100%) Orionintie 1 02200 ESPOO FIN
Share Capital
35000 EUR
Paidup Capital
35000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
GK-Sieben Beteiligungsverwaltung GmbH
Identnumber
9262555
Phone
01 994 60-6550

Orion Pharma (Austria) GmbH Company Description

Orion Pharma (Austria) GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 327351 z. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2009-05-19. It was previously called GK-Sieben Beteiligungsverwaltung GmbH. The declared activity is Großhandel mit und Vertrieb von Arzneimitteln. and 1 secretary. The managing director is Satu Ahomäki,Dr. Robert Berthold Borgdorf.It can be contacted at Wienerbergstraße 11/12A by phone on 01 994 60-6550 .
More information

Get Orion Pharma (Austria) GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Orion Pharma (Austria) Gmbh - Wienerbergstraße 11/12a, 1100, Wien, AUT, Austria

2009-05-19 13 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-09-03 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-09-25 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-06-27 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Orion Pharma (Austria) GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2018-01-03 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-12-08 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-02-27 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-05-02 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-02-14 - Sonstiges Dokument

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-01-14 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-01-14 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-12-29 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-12-16 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-12-15 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-05-07 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-07-27 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-06-29 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-07-07 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-06-25 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-05-07 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-05-11 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less