• AT
  • AGEMO International GmbH - Holzhausenplatz 1/1, 1140, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
326288k
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Holzhausenplatz 1/1
1140
Wien
AUT
Holzhausenplatz 1/1, 1140, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Michael Platt (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Slatingasse 6/B/3, 1130, Wien, AUT
Peter Andreas Bauer (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Hertlgasse 7, 1160, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2009-04-29
Age Of Company
2009-04-29 13 years
Activity
Getränkehandel

Ownership

Shareholders
Michael Platt (20000 EUR, 50%) Slatingasse 6/B/3 1130 Wien AUT
Peter Andreas Bauer (20000 EUR, 50%) Hertlgasse 7 1160 Wien AUT
Share Capital
40000 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
AGEMO Handel GmbH
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900E0AZ72INHV7I72
Phone
01 904 20 11-0

AGEMO International GmbH Company Description

AGEMO International GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 326288 k. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2009-04-29. It was previously called AGEMO Handel GmbH. The declared activity is Getränkehandel. The managing director is Michael Platt,Peter Andreas Bauer.It can be contacted at Holzhausenplatz 1/1 by phone on 01 904 20 11-0 .
More information

Get AGEMO International GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Agemo International Gmbh - Holzhausenplatz 1/1, 1140, Wien, AUT, Austria

2009-04-29 13 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-02-26 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-12-31 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-11-12 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AGEMO International GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2017-09-29 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-11-14 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-11-26 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-03-14 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-07-07 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-04-17 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less