• AT
  • FAN RONG Handels GmbH - Volksgartenstraße 5, 8020, Graz, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN32576g
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Volksgartenstraße 5
8020
Graz
AUT
Volksgartenstraße 5, 8020, Graz, AUT AT
Phone Number
0316 71 83 66
Managing Directors
Ping Wang
Qian Ye
Shareholders
Ping Wang (25%)
Qian Ye (75%)
Phone
0316 71 83 66

Business Information FAN RONG Handels GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht für ZRS Graz
Incorporated
1993-06-05
Activity
Handel mit Waren aller Art, Gastgewerbe
Previous Names
FAN RONG Chinarestaurant Ges.m.b.H.
Share Capital
500000
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1993-06-05 27 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description FAN RONG Handels GmbH

FAN RONG Handels GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 32576 g. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1993-06-05. It was previously called FAN RONG Chinarestaurant Ges.m.b.H.. The declared activity is Handel mit Waren aller Art, Gastgewerbe. The managing director is Ping Wang,Qian Ye.It can be contacted at Volksgartenstraße 5 by phone on 0316 71 83 66 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-07-19 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-10-10 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-01-31 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt, eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung) und hat eine Änderung in der Gesellschafterstruktur bekannt gemacht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-11-29 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2007-11-20 Modification
      • LG für ZRS Graz (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *g Firmenbuchsache: FAN RONG Handels GmbH Volksgartenstraße * * Graz Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG für ZRS Graz eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2006-12-12 Modification
      • LG für ZRS Graz (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Dezember * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *g Firmenbuchsache: FAN RONG Handels GmbH Volksgartenstraße *, * Graz Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG für ZRS Graz eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for FAN RONG Handels GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for FAN RONG Handels GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for FAN RONG Handels GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for FAN RONG Handels GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for FAN RONG Handels GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for FAN RONG Handels GmbH

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Beschluss d. Gesellschafter - 2018-01-25

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2018-01-25

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2018-01-25

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Beschluss d. Gesellschafter - 2015-01-28

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2015-01-28

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2015-01-28

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2013-04-10

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Beschluss d. Gesellschafter - 2013-04-10

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2013-04-10

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2010-11-29

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2010-10-29

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2010-10-29

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Beschluss d. Gesellschafter - 2010-10-29

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2009-12-18

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Anmeldung zur Eintragung - 2006-11-13

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Fan Rong Handels Gmbh - Volksgartenstraße 5, 8020, Graz, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less