• AT
  • AV + Astoria Druckzentrum GmbH - Faradaygasse 6, 1030, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
32353d
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Faradaygasse 6
1030
Wien
AUT
Faradaygasse 6, 1030, Wien, AUT AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1993-05-26
Age Of Company
1993-05-26 29 years

Ownership

Share Capital
36336.42 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Landesgericht Wiener Neustadt
Previous Names
AV-Druck GmbH
Phone
01 797 85-0

AV + Astoria Druckzentrum GmbH Company Description

AV + Astoria Druckzentrum GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 32353 d. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1993-05-26. It was previously called AV-Druck GmbH. It can be contacted at Faradaygasse 6 by phone on 01 797 85-0 .
More information

Get AV + Astoria Druckzentrum GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Av + Astoria Druckzentrum Gmbh - Faradaygasse 6, 1030, Wien, AUT, Austria

1993-05-26 29 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-10-24 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-10-18 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d hat hat eine Änderung in ihrer Firmenstruktur an das Firmenbuch bekannt gegeben. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-10-12 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AV + Astoria Druckzentrum GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2018-09-25 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-02-01 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-02-01 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-08-30 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-03-29 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-03-29 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-09-22 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-04-14 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-10-13 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-11-18 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-11-18 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-11-18 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-11-05 - Ergebnisverwendungsbeschluss

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-06-10 - Rücktrittserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-02-24 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-05-06 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-12-23 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-05-06 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less