• AT
  • AVMA Beteiligungs GmbH in Liquidation - c/o Dkfm. Putzer, Harmoniegasse 9, 1090, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
323319w
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
c/o Dkfm. Putzer
Harmoniegasse 9
1090
Wien
AUT
c/o Dkfm. Putzer, Harmoniegasse 9, 1090, Wien, AUT AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2009-02-17
Age Of Company
2009-02-17 13 years
Activity
Beteiligungsverwaltung und Managementleistungen

Ownership

Shareholders
FCP Privatstiftung (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 500000 EUR, 100%) Schottengasse 3-3a/III/DG Top 2 1010 Wien AUT
Liquidator
Dkfm Johann Putzer
Share Capital
500000 EUR
Paidup Capital
500000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
AVMA Beteiligungs AG
Identnumber
9088202
Phone
01 533 36 62

AVMA Beteiligungs GmbH in Liquidation Company Description

AVMA Beteiligungs GmbH in Liquidation is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 323319 w. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2009-02-17. It was previously called AVMA Beteiligungs AG. The declared activity is Beteiligungsverwaltung und Managementleistungen. It can be contacted at C/o Dkfm. Putzer by phone on 01 533 36 62 .
More information

Get AVMA Beteiligungs GmbH in Liquidation Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Avma Beteiligungs Gmbh In Liquidation - c/o Dkfm. Putzer, Harmoniegasse 9, 1090, Wien, Austria

2009-02-17 13 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-01-15 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-08-08 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-10-12 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AVMA Beteiligungs GmbH in Liquidation as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2015-03-04 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-03-04 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-03-04 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-07-07 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-07-07 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-11-28 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-11-28 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-11-28 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-08-26 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-03-15 - Protokoll d. Hauptversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-03-07 - Protokoll

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-04-12 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-07-05 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-09-28 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-09-28 - Protokoll d. Hauptv. m. Jahresabschluss

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-04-11 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-09-28 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-09-28 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-12-31 - Ergebnisverwendungsbeschluss

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-12-31 - Bericht des Aufsichtsrates

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-06-09 - Beschluss d. Aufsichtsrates

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-06-10 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-04-30 - Rücktrittserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-12-31 - Protokoll d. Hauptv. m. Jahresabschluss

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-07-22 - Rücktrittserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-02-12 - Bericht

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-12-31 - Protokoll d. Hauptv. m. Jahresabschluss

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-05-29 - Protokoll d. Hauptversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-06-02 - Beschluss

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-05-29 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-02-19 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-02-09 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-02-12 - Protokoll

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-02-09 - Protokoll d. Gründer

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-02-12 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less