• AT
  • I P Bau GmbH in Liqu. - Taborstraße 33/16, 1020, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
321642d
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Taborstraße 33/16
1020
Wien
Taborstraße 33/16, 1020, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2009

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Bandgasse 28 Immotrade GmbH
Phone
01 219 55 64

I P Bau GmbH in Liqu. Company Description

I P Bau GmbH in Liqu. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 321642 d. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2009. It was previously called Bandgasse 28 Immotrade GmbH. It can be contacted at Taborstraße 33/16 by phone on 01 219 55 64 .
More information

Get I P Bau GmbH in Liqu. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: I P Bau Gmbh In Liqu. - Taborstraße 33/16, 1020, Wien, Austria

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-09-29 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-12-16 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-03-21 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. März * Firmenbuchnummer: *d Firmenbuchsache: I P Bau GmbH in Liqu. Taborstraße */* * Wien Text: nun Rotensterngasse */*a, * Wien; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for I P Bau GmbH in Liqu. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less