• AT
  • Smiles Recordings e.U. - Malzgasse 5/44, 1020, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN319721d
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Malzgasse 5/44
1020
Wien
Malzgasse 5/44, 1020, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Smiles Recordings e.U.

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2008
Previous Names
Smiles Recodings e.U.
Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Age Of Company
2008-01-01 12 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Smiles Recordings e.U.

Smiles Recordings e.U. is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 319721 d. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2008. It was previously called Smiles Recodings e.U.. It can be contacted at Malzgasse 5/44 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Smiles Recordings e.U. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Smiles Recordings e.U. online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Smiles Recordings e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Smiles Recordings e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Smiles Recordings e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Smiles Recordings e.U.

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Smiles Recordings E.u. - Malzgasse 5/44, 1020, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less