• AT
  • Gemini KG - Spallartgasse 8/I-III, 1140, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
319022a
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Spallartgasse 8/I-III
1140
Wien
AUT
Spallartgasse 8/I-III, 1140, Wien, AUT AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2008-11-04
Age Of Company
2008-11-04 15 years
Activity
Gastgewerbe Beteiligungen Handeln mit Waren aller Art Baunebengewerbe Baumeistergewerbe

Ownership

Shareholders
International Hausbau s.r.o. (UNBESCHRÄNKT HAFTENDE/R GESELLSCHAFTER/IN) Magurska 3/B 83101 Bratislava SVK
Andreas Karwas (KOMMANDITIST/IN, 100 EUR) Melkergasse 3 2514 Traiskirchen AUT

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Gastro-WPA KG
Identnumber
8925283

Gemini KG Company Description

Gemini KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 319022 a. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2008-11-04. It was previously called Gastro-WPA KG. The declared activity is Gastgewerbe Beteiligungen Handeln mit Waren aller Art Baunebengewerbe Baumeistergewerbe. It can be contacted at Spallartgasse 8/i-Iii .
More information

Get Gemini KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Gemini Kg - Spallartgasse 8/I-III, 1140, Wien, AUT, Austria

2008-11-04 15 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2011-05-05 Modification
    •   HG Wien (*), Aktenzeichen * Se */*g Konkurseröffnungsverfahren Bekannt gemacht am *. Mai * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *a Schuldner: Gemini KG Spallartgasse */I-III * Wien FN *a Kostendeckung: Das Insolvenzverfahren wird mangels Kostendeckung nicht eröffnet. Der Schuldner ist zahlungsunfähig. Beschluss vom *. Mai *
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Gemini KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2009-09-01 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-11-05 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less