• AT
  • Black Pearl Investment GmbH in Liqu. - Mariahilfer Straße 92/18, 1070, Wien

Company registration number
FN315946b
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Mariahilfer Straße 92/18
1070
Wien
Mariahilfer Straße 92/18, 1070, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 523 38 33
Phone
01 523 38 33

Business Information Black Pearl Investment GmbH in Liqu.

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2008
Previous Names
Black Pearl Investment GmbH iin Liqu.
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
2008-01-01 12 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Black Pearl Investment GmbH in Liqu.

Black Pearl Investment GmbH in Liqu. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in with the Company reg no 315946b. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2008. It was previously called Black Pearl Investment GmbH iin Liqu.. It can be contacted at Mariahilfer Straße 92/18 by phone on 01 523 38 33 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2017-01-31 Modification
    • *. HG Wien (*), Löschung Bekannt gemacht am *. Jänner * Firmenbuchnummer: *b Firmenbuchsache: Black Pearl Investment GmbH in Liqu. Mariahilfer Straße */* * Wien Text: FIRMA gelöscht; Löschung infolge beendeter Liquidation.; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2016-09-06 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: *b Firmenbuchsache: Black Pearl Investment GmbH in Liqu. Mariahilfer Straße */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2014-09-23 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: *b Firmenbuchsache: Black Pearl Investment GmbH in Liqu. Mariahilfer Straße */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2013-10-16 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: *b Firmenbuchsache: Black Pearl Investment GmbH in Liqu. Mariahilfer Straße */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2012-10-11 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: *b Firmenbuchsache: Black Pearl Investment GmbH in Liqu. Mariahilfer Straße */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2011-12-07 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), amtswegige Berichtigung Bekannt gemacht am *. Dezember * Firmenbuchnummer: *b Firmenbuchsache: Black Pearl Investment GmbH iin Liqu. Gonzagagasse */* * Wien Text: FIRMA berichtigt auf Black Pearl Investment GmbH in Liqu.; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2011-12-06 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Dezember * Firmenbuchnummer: *b Firmenbuchsache: Black Pearl Investment GmbH Gonzagagasse */* * Wien Text: FIRMA nun Black Pearl Investment GmbH iin Liqu.; GV vom *.*.* Die Gesellschaft ist aufgelöst.; GF: (A) Wolfgang Lippert ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; ABWICKLER, LIQUIDATOR: (A) Wolfgang Lippert ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* selbständig; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2011-10-21 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: *b Firmenbuchsache: Black Pearl Investment GmbH Gonzagagasse */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2011-01-11 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Jänner * Firmenbuchnummer: *b Firmenbuchsache: Black Pearl Investment GmbH Gonzagagasse */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-08-14 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. August * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *b Firmenbuchsache: Black Pearl Investment GmbH Gonzagagasse */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-10-03 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Neueintragung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *b Firmenbuchsache: Black Pearl Investment GmbH Gonzagagasse */* * Wien Text: Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung; GESCHÄFTSZWEIG: Holdinggesellschaft; KAPITAL: EUR *.*; STICHTAG für JAb: *.*.; Erklärung über die Errichtung der Gesellschaft vom *.*.* ; GF: (A) Wolfgang Lippert ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* selbständig; GS: (A) Wolfgang Lippert ( *.*.* ), Einlage EUR *.*; geleistet EUR *.*; (B) Dr. Wolfgang Renner ( *.*.* ), Einlage EUR *.*; geleistet EUR *.*; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Black Pearl Investment GmbH in Liqu. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Black Pearl Investment GmbH in Liqu. online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Black Pearl Investment GmbH in Liqu.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Black Pearl Investment GmbH in Liqu.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Black Pearl Investment GmbH in Liqu.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Black Pearl Investment GmbH in Liqu.

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Black Pearl Investment Gmbh In Liqu. - Mariahilfer Straße 92/18, 1070, Wien
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less