• AT
  • Wasser-Apotheke Holler KG - Hauptplatz 8, 4020, Linz, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN315870s
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Hauptplatz 8
4020
Linz
AUT
Hauptplatz 8, 4020, Linz, AUT AT
Phone Number
0732 77 58 80
Officers
(KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Shareholders
Mag.pharm. Richard Holler
Phone
0732 77 58 80

Business Information Wasser-Apotheke Holler KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Linz
Incorporated
2008-09-20
Activity
Betrieb einer Apotheke
Previous Names
Wasser-Apotheke Mag.pharm Fawzi Henein KG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2008-09-20 11 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Wasser-Apotheke Holler KG

Wasser-Apotheke Holler KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 315870 s. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2008-09-20. It was previously called Wasser-Apotheke Mag.pharm Fawzi Henein KG. The declared activity is Betrieb einer Apotheke. It can be contacted at Hauptplatz 8 by phone on 0732 77 58 80 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Wasser-Apotheke Holler KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Wasser-Apotheke Holler KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Wasser-Apotheke Holler KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Wasser-Apotheke Holler KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Wasser-Apotheke Holler KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Wasser-Apotheke Holler KG

Add to Cart
 

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • Musterzeichnung - 2013-06-05

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
  • Ergänzungsantrag - 2013-06-19

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
  • Antrag - 2013-05-13

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
  • Antrag - 2008-09-19

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
  • Musterzeichnung - 2008-07-04

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
  • Antrag - 2008-09-05

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Wasser-Apotheke Holler Kg - Hauptplatz 8, 4020, Linz, AUT, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less