• AT
  • Adrialpe-Media Filmproduktions GmbH - Tuchlauben 14/15, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
315783m
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Tuchlauben 14/15
1010
Wien
AUT
Tuchlauben 14/15, 1010, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Karl Hollmann (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Josefstädterstraße 101/21, 1080, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2008-08-05
Age Of Company
2008-08-05 15 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Karl Hollmann (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 35000 EUR, 100%) Josefstädterstraße 101/21 1080 Wien AUT
Share Capital
35000 EUR
Paidup Capital
17500

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Capital Consulting MZ GmbH
Identnumber
8828067

Adrialpe-Media Filmproduktions GmbH Company Description

Adrialpe-Media Filmproduktions GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 315783 m. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2008-08-05. It was previously called Capital Consulting MZ GmbH. The managing director is Karl Hollmann.It can be contacted at Tuchlauben 14/15 .
More information

Get Adrialpe-Media Filmproduktions GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Adrialpe-Media Filmproduktions Gmbh - Tuchlauben 14/15, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

2008-08-05 15 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-10-04 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2023-01-10 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-01-20 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Adrialpe-Media Filmproduktions GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2021-09-10 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-02-22 - Abtretungsvertrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-02-22 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-02-22 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-02-22 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-02-22 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-08-05 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less