• AT
  • ANA Qualitätstiernahrung Holding GmbH - Braungasse 31, 1170, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
314692h
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Braungasse 31
1170
Wien
Braungasse 31, 1170, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2008
Age Of Company
2008-01-01 14 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
ANA Bavaria Qualitätstiernahrung GmbH
Phone
01 577 32 21

ANA Qualitätstiernahrung Holding GmbH Company Description

ANA Qualitätstiernahrung Holding GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 314692 h. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2008. It was previously called ANA Bavaria Qualitätstiernahrung GmbH. It can be contacted at Braungasse 31 by phone on 01 577 32 21 .
More information

Get ANA Qualitätstiernahrung Holding GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Ana Qualitätstiernahrung Holding Gmbh - Braungasse 31, 1170, Wien, Austria

2008-01-01 14 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-02-25 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-02-19 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-02-18 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ANA Qualitätstiernahrung Holding GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less