• AT
  • Altrazeal Trading GmbH - Schreyvogelgasse 3/5, 1010, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
314063h
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Schreyvogelgasse 3/5
1010
Wien
Schreyvogelgasse 3/5, 1010, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2008
Age Of Company
2008-01-01 14 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
REGENERTEC Invest GmbH

Altrazeal Trading GmbH Company Description

Altrazeal Trading GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 314063 h. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2008. It was previously called REGENERTEC Invest GmbH. It can be contacted at Schreyvogelgasse 3/5 .
More information

Get Altrazeal Trading GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Altrazeal Trading Gmbh - Schreyvogelgasse 3/5, 1010, Wien, Austria

2008-01-01 14 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-01-18 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-11-09 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h hat hat eine Änderung in ihrer Firmenstruktur an das Firmenbuch bekannt gegeben. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2016-11-22 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: *h Firmenbuchsache: Altrazeal Trading GmbH Fischhof */* * Wien Text: GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich): (A) Mag. Franz Borkovec ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (H) Christof Maix ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Altrazeal Trading GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less