• AT
  • 4 Bus Transport GmbH - Stutterheimstraße 16-18, 1150, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN313829p
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Stutterheimstraße 16-18
1150
Wien
Stutterheimstraße 16-18, 1150, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information 4 Bus Transport GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2008
Previous Names
4 Bus Schweißtechnik GmbH
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
2008-01-01 12 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description 4 Bus Transport GmbH

4 Bus Transport GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 313829 p. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2008. It was previously called 4 Bus Schweißtechnik GmbH. It can be contacted at Stutterheimstraße 16-18 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2010-03-29 Modification
    • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. März * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *p Firmenbuchsache: * Bus Transport GmbH Stutterheimgasse *-* * Wien Text: nun Stutterheimstraße *-*, * Wien; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-10-01 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *p Firmenbuchsache: * Bus Schweißtechnik GmbH Frauengasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-04-03 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. April * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *p Firmenbuchsache: * Bus Schweißtechnik GmbH Frauengasse * * Wien Text: GF: (A) Ferenc Bus ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* selbständig; (B) Denes György Scharnitzky ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-08-08 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Neueintragung   Bekannt gemacht am *. August * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *p Firmenbuchsache: * Bus Schweißtechnik GmbH Frauengasse * * Wien Text: Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung; GESCHÄFTSZWEIG: Schlossergewerbe; KAPITAL: EUR *.*; STICHTAG für JAb: *.*.; Erklärung über die Errichtung der Gesellschaft vom *.*.* ; GF: (B) Denes György Scharnitzky ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* selbständig; GS: (A) Ferenc Bus ( *.*.* ), Einlage EUR *.*; geleistet EUR *.*; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for 4 Bus Transport GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for 4 Bus Transport GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for 4 Bus Transport GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for 4 Bus Transport GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for 4 Bus Transport GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for 4 Bus Transport GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: 4 Bus Transport Gmbh - Stutterheimstraße 16-18, 1150, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less