• AT
  • geounit DI Fuchsberger - DI Stöger Ziviltechniker OG - Industriezeile 36a, 4020, Linz, Austria

Company registration number
FN313222x
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Industriezeile 36a
4020
Linz
Industriezeile 36a, 4020, Linz AT
Phone Number
0732 66 24 20
Phone
0732 66 24 20

Business Information geounit DI Fuchsberger - DI Stöger Ziviltechniker OG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Linz
Incorporated
2008
Previous Names
geounit Dipl.-Ing. Ulrich Greiner & Dipl.-Ing. Cora Stöger Ziviltechniker OG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2008-01-01 12 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description geounit DI Fuchsberger - DI Stöger Ziviltechniker OG

geounit DI Fuchsberger - DI Stöger Ziviltechniker OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 313222 x. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2008. It was previously called geounit Dipl.-Ing. Ulrich Greiner & Dipl.-Ing. Cora Stöger Ziviltechniker OG. It can be contacted at Industriezeile 36A by phone on 0732 66 24 20 .

More information

Get geounit DI Fuchsberger - DI Stöger Ziviltechniker OG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for geounit DI Fuchsberger - DI Stöger Ziviltechniker OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for geounit DI Fuchsberger - DI Stöger Ziviltechniker OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for geounit DI Fuchsberger - DI Stöger Ziviltechniker OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for geounit DI Fuchsberger - DI Stöger Ziviltechniker OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for geounit DI Fuchsberger - DI Stöger Ziviltechniker OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for geounit DI Fuchsberger - DI Stöger Ziviltechniker OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Geounit Di Fuchsberger - Di Stöger Ziviltechniker Og - Industriezeile 36a, 4020, Linz, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less