• AT
  • DREHER KG - Zieglergasse 17, 6850, Dornbirn, Austria

Company registration number
FN312259f
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Zieglergasse 17
6850
Dornbirn
Zieglergasse 17, 6850, Dornbirn AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information DREHER KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Incorporated
2008
Previous Names
DREHER GmbH & Co KG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2008-01-01 12 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description DREHER KG

DREHER KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 312259 f. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2008. It was previously called DREHER GmbH & Co KG. It can be contacted at Zieglergasse 17 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for DREHER KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for DREHER KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for DREHER KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for DREHER KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for DREHER KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for DREHER KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Dreher Kg - Zieglergasse 17, 6850, Dornbirn, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less