• AT
  • I&I Real Estate Asset Management GmbH in Liqu. - Wienerbergstraße 11, 1100, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
312193h
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Wienerbergstraße 11
1100
Wien
Wienerbergstraße 11, 1100, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2008

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
I&I Real Estate Asset Management AG
Phone
05 71 11

I&I Real Estate Asset Management GmbH in Liqu. Company Description

I&I Real Estate Asset Management GmbH in Liqu. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 312193 h. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2008. It was previously called I&I Real Estate Asset Management AG. It can be contacted at Wienerbergstraße 11 by phone on 05 71 11 .
More information

Get I&I Real Estate Asset Management GmbH in Liqu. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: I&i Real Estate Asset Management Gmbh In Liqu. - Wienerbergstraße 11, 1100, Wien, Austria

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2016-05-10 Modification
    • *. HG Wien (*), Löschung Bekannt gemacht am *. Mai * Firmenbuchnummer: *h Firmenbuchsache: I&I Real Estate Asset Management GmbH in Liqu. Wienerbergstraße * * Wien Text: FIRMA gelöscht; Löschung infolge beendeter Abwicklung.; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2015-09-22 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: *h Firmenbuchsache: I&I Real Estate Asset Management GmbH Wienerbergstraße * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2015-08-25 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. August * Firmenbuchnummer: *h Firmenbuchsache: I&I Real Estate Asset Management GmbH Wienerbergstraße * * Wien Text: GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich): (U) Mag. Josef Mayer ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (W) Mag. Andrea Sperling-Koch ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* gemeinsam mit einer Geschäftsführerin/einem Geschäftsführer oder einer Prokuristin/einem Prokuristen; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for I&I Real Estate Asset Management GmbH in Liqu. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less