• AT
  • S&D Neider Wohnungsverwaltung OG - Handelskai 388/Top 741, 1020, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN311868f
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Handelskai 388/Top 741
1020
Wien
Handelskai 388/Top 741, 1020, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information S&D Neider Wohnungsverwaltung OG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2008
Previous Names
N&S&D Neider Wohnungsverwaltung OG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2008-01-01 12 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description S&D Neider Wohnungsverwaltung OG

S&D Neider Wohnungsverwaltung OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 311868 f. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2008. It was previously called N&S&D Neider Wohnungsverwaltung OG. It can be contacted at Handelskai 388/top 741 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for S&D Neider Wohnungsverwaltung OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for S&D Neider Wohnungsverwaltung OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for S&D Neider Wohnungsverwaltung OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for S&D Neider Wohnungsverwaltung OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for S&D Neider Wohnungsverwaltung OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for S&D Neider Wohnungsverwaltung OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: S&d Neider Wohnungsverwaltung Og - Handelskai 388/Top 741, 1020, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less