• AT
  • Efraim Özkan KG - Veronikagasse 43/3-6, 1170, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN311598h
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Veronikagasse 43/3-6
1170
Wien
Veronikagasse 43/3-6, 1170, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 890 66 48
Phone
01 890 66 48

Business Information Efraim Özkan KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2008
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
E.F.E. BAU KG
Age Of Company
2008-01-01 13 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Efraim Özkan KG

Efraim Özkan KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 311598 h. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2008. It was previously called E.F.E. BAU KG. It can be contacted at Veronikagasse 43/3-6 by phone on 01 890 66 48 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Efraim Özkan KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Efraim Özkan KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Efraim Özkan KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Efraim Özkan KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Efraim Özkan KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Efraim Özkan KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Efraim Özkan Kg - Veronikagasse 43/3-6, 1170, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less