• AT
  • F. List GmbH - Esteplatz 3, 1031, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
31135m
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Esteplatz 3
1031
Wien
AUT
Esteplatz 3, 1031, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Franz List (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Esteplatz 3, 1030, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1993-05-08
Age Of Company
1993-05-08 29 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Franz List (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 36000 EUR, 100%) Esteplatz 3 1030 Wien AUT
Share Capital
36000 EUR
Paidup Capital
36000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
LWP Projektentwicklung GmbH
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900TTJH337LK23U49
Identnumber
1961306

F. List GmbH Company Description

F. List GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 31135 m. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1993-05-08. It was previously called LWP Projektentwicklung GmbH. The managing director is Franz List.It can be contacted at Esteplatz 3 .
More information

Get F. List GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: F. List Gmbh - Esteplatz 3, 1031, Wien, AUT, Austria

1993-05-08 29 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-09-02 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-12-18 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-09-04 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for F. List GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2020-09-29 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2020-08-28 - Spaltungsplan

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2020-08-27 - Spaltungs- und Übernahmsvertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2020-09-23 - Restvermögensaufstellung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2020-09-29 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-03-02 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-02-20 - Sonstiges Dokument

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less