• AT
  • AP Unternehmensberatung GmbH - Mahlerstraße 3/4, 1010, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
310916f
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Mahlerstraße 3/4
1010
Wien
Mahlerstraße 3/4, 1010, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2008
Age Of Company
2008-01-01 14 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Asset Partner Unternehmensberatung GmbH
Phone
01 512 81 34

AP Unternehmensberatung GmbH Company Description

AP Unternehmensberatung GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 310916 f. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2008. It was previously called Asset Partner Unternehmensberatung GmbH. It can be contacted at Mahlerstraße 3/4 by phone on 01 512 81 34 .
More information

Get AP Unternehmensberatung GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Ap Unternehmensberatung Gmbh - Mahlerstraße 3/4, 1010, Wien, Austria

2008-01-01 14 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-08-12 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2016-11-22 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: *f Firmenbuchsache: AP Unternehmensberatung GmbH Mahlerstraße */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2015-10-06 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: *f Firmenbuchsache: AP Unternehmensberatung GmbH Mahlerstraße */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AP Unternehmensberatung GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less