• AT
  • Bernhard Cäsar OG - Währinger Straße 109-111/11, 1180, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN310555z
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Währinger Straße 109-111/11
1180
Wien
Währinger Straße 109-111/11, 1180, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Bernhard Cäsar OG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2008
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Previous Names
Clemens Ottawa OG
Age Of Company
2008-01-01 13 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Bernhard Cäsar OG

Bernhard Cäsar OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 310555 z. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2008. It was previously called Clemens Ottawa OG. It can be contacted at Währinger Straße 109-111/11 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-07-21 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Bernhard Cäsar OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.52

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Bernhard Cäsar OG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Bernhard Cäsar OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Bernhard Cäsar OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Bernhard Cäsar OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Bernhard Cäsar OG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Bernhard Cäsar Og - Währinger Straße 109-111/11, 1180, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less