• AT
  • ALEN MASIN e.U. - Schallergasse 38/1, 1120, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
310290i
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Schallergasse 38/1
1120
Wien
Schallergasse 38/1, 1120, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Incorporated
2008

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
VideoZone e.U.

ALEN MASIN e.U. Company Description

ALEN MASIN e.U. is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 310290 i. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2008. It was previously called VideoZone e.U.. It can be contacted at Schallergasse 38/1 .
More information

Get ALEN MASIN e.U. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Alen Masin E.u. - Schallergasse 38/1, 1120, Wien, Austria

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ALEN MASIN e.U. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less