• AT
  • AURA Özcetin e.U. - Viktor-Adler-Markt Stand 91/92, 1100, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
307321v
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Viktor-Adler-Markt Stand 91/92
1100
Wien
Viktor-Adler-Markt Stand 91/92, 1100, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Incorporated
2008
Age Of Company
2008-01-01 14 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Kaffee Latte e.U.

AURA Özcetin e.U. Company Description

AURA Özcetin e.U. is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 307321 v. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2008. It was previously called Kaffee Latte e.U.. It can be contacted at Viktor-Adler-Markt Stand 91/92 .
More information

Get AURA Özcetin e.U. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Aura Özcetin E.u. - Viktor-Adler-Markt Stand 91/92, 1100, Wien, Austria

2008-01-01 14 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AURA Özcetin e.U. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less