• AT
  • IQ TOURISM GmbH - Bahnstraße 22, 5342, Abersee, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
306468p
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Bahnstraße 22
5342
Abersee
Bahnstraße 22, 5342, Abersee AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2008
Age Of Company
2008-01-01 14 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Previous Names
proTouris GmbH
Phone
06227 271 65-300

IQ TOURISM GmbH Company Description

IQ TOURISM GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 306468 p. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2008. It was previously called proTouris GmbH. It can be contacted at Bahnstraße 22 by phone on 06227 271 65-300 .
More information

Get IQ TOURISM GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Iq Tourism Gmbh - Bahnstraße 22, 5342, Abersee, Austria

2008-01-01 14 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-07-06 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p hat einen Antrag zur Eintragung beim Firmenbuch gestellt, eine Änderung in der Gesellschafterstruktur bekannt gemacht und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-05-11 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p hat einen Antrag zur Eintragung beim Firmenbuch gestellt, ihre Errichtungserklärung aktualisiert und hat ein Protokoll zu einer abgehaltenen Versammlung eingereicht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-04-23 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p hat einen Antrag zur Eintragung beim Firmenbuch gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for IQ TOURISM GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less