• AT
  • MKSD-Investhold GmbH - Tuchlauben 7A, top 7, 1010, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
306195m
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Tuchlauben 7A, top 7
1010
Wien
Tuchlauben 7A, top 7, 1010, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2008
Age Of Company
2008-01-01 16 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
A.K.S.i Beteiligungs GmbH
Phone
01 367 02 79

MKSD-Investhold GmbH Company Description

MKSD-Investhold GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 306195 m. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2008. It was previously called A.K.S.i Beteiligungs GmbH. It can be contacted at Tuchlauben 7A, Top 7 by phone on 01 367 02 79 .
More information

Get MKSD-Investhold GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Mksd-Investhold Gmbh - Tuchlauben 7A, top 7, 1010, Wien, Austria

2008-01-01 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-09-22 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen und wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-12-20 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen und wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-08-12 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen und wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for MKSD-Investhold GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less