• AT
  • OXYCARE Medizintechnik GmbH - Zieglergasse 81/1/Top 1, 1070, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
305421z
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Zieglergasse 81/1/Top 1
1070
Wien
AUT
Zieglergasse 81/1/Top 1, 1070, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Stefan Knopf (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Reinlgasse 1a, 1140, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2008-02-02
Age Of Company
2008-02-02 14 years
Activity
der Handel, der Im- und Export, die Entwicklung, die Produktion

Ownership

Shareholders
PS HOLDING GmbH (16000 EUR, 40%) Bernardgasse 2/1 1070 Wien AUT
OXYCARE GmbH (24000 EUR, 60%) Holzweide 6 28307 Bremen DEU
Share Capital
40000 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Eumedics Homecare GmbH
Phone
01 890 45 53

OXYCARE Medizintechnik GmbH Company Description

OXYCARE Medizintechnik GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 305421 z. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2008-02-02. It was previously called Eumedics Homecare GmbH. The declared activity is der Handel, der Im- und Export, die Entwicklung, die Produktion. The managing director is Stefan Knopf.It can be contacted at Zieglergasse 81/1/top 1 by phone on 01 890 45 53 .
More information

Get OXYCARE Medizintechnik GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Oxycare Medizintechnik Gmbh - Zieglergasse 81/1/Top 1, 1070, Wien, AUT, Austria

2008-02-02 14 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-01-25 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt, eine Änderung in der Gesellschafterstruktur bekannt gemacht und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-11-29 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-03-24 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt, eine Änderung in der Gesellschafterstruktur bekannt gemacht und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for OXYCARE Medizintechnik GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2014-04-10 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-04-10 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-04-10 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-05-07 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-11-06 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-07-01 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-07-01 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-07-01 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-01-11 - Erklärung über die Errichtung der Gesellschaft

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-01-11 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less