• AT
  • SCHWARZBERG KulturbetriebsgmbH - Schwarzenbergplatz 10, 1040, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
304237h
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Schwarzenbergplatz 10
1040
Wien
Schwarzenbergplatz 10, 1040, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2007

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Matthias Angerer GmbH
Phone
01 505 62 28

SCHWARZBERG KulturbetriebsgmbH Company Description

SCHWARZBERG KulturbetriebsgmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 304237 h. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2007. It was previously called Matthias Angerer GmbH. It can be contacted at Schwarzenbergplatz 10 by phone on 01 505 62 28 .
More information

Get SCHWARZBERG KulturbetriebsgmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Schwarzberg Kulturbetriebsgmbh - Schwarzenbergplatz 10, 1040, Wien, Austria

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-08-21 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-07-10 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h hat hat eine Änderung in ihrer Firmenstruktur an das Firmenbuch bekannt gegeben. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-11-23 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h hat hat eine Änderung in ihrer Firmenstruktur an das Firmenbuch bekannt gegeben. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for SCHWARZBERG KulturbetriebsgmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less