• AT
  • Grossmann & Heilig Immobilien GmbH - Zuckerkandlgasse 19, 1190, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
304197z
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Zuckerkandlgasse 19
1190
Wien
AUT
Zuckerkandlgasse 19, 1190, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Harald Heilig (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Neubaugasse 10, 3485, Grunddorf, AUT
Mag.(FH) Benedikt J. Grossmann (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Reitern 5, 3920, Großgerungs, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2007-12-21
Age Of Company
2007-12-21 16 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Heilig Immobilien GmbH (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 18000 EUR, 50%) Kirchenplatz 9 3550 Langenlois AUT
Grossmann Immobilien GmbH (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 18000 EUR, 50%) Leitermayergasse 6 1170 Wien AUT
Share Capital
36000 EUR
Paidup Capital
36000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
H.G.R. Immobiliengesellschaft m.b.H.
Identnumber
8406090
Phone
01 923 29 20

Grossmann & Heilig Immobilien GmbH Company Description

Grossmann & Heilig Immobilien GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 304197 z. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2007-12-21. It was previously called H.G.R. Immobiliengesellschaft m.b.H.. The managing director is Harald Heilig,Mag.(FH) Benedikt J. Grossmann.It can be contacted at Zuckerkandlgasse 19 by phone on 01 923 29 20 .
More information

Get Grossmann & Heilig Immobilien GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Grossmann & Heilig Immobilien Gmbh - Zuckerkandlgasse 19, 1190, Wien, AUT, Austria

2007-12-21 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-10-13 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-09-02 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-03-04 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Grossmann & Heilig Immobilien GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2017-08-11 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-02-14 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-06-16 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-03-14 - Rücktrittserklärung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-04-18 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-04-01 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-03-31 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-12-21 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less