• AT
  • AUGUSTIN & ÖZTÜRK Gebäudereinigung OG - Maculangasse 6a, 1220, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
30271t
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Maculangasse 6a
1220
Wien
Maculangasse 6a, 1220, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Incorporated
1993
Age Of Company
1993-01-01 29 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
AUGUSTIN &ÖZTÜRK Gebäudereinigung OEG

AUGUSTIN & ÖZTÜRK Gebäudereinigung OG Company Description

AUGUSTIN & ÖZTÜRK Gebäudereinigung OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 30271 t. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1993. It was previously called AUGUSTIN &ÖZTÜRK Gebäudereinigung OEG. It can be contacted at Maculangasse 6A .
More information

Get AUGUSTIN & ÖZTÜRK Gebäudereinigung OG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Augustin & Öztürk Gebäudereinigung Og - Maculangasse 6a, 1220, Wien, Austria

1993-01-01 29 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AUGUSTIN & ÖZTÜRK Gebäudereinigung OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less