• AT
  • Gruppenpraxis für Radiologie Meidling - Kramer-Deimer, Preidler, Spick OG - Meidlinger Hauptstraße 7-9, 1120, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
302602d
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Meidlinger Hauptstraße 7-9
1120
Wien
AUT
Meidlinger Hauptstraße 7-9, 1120, Wien, AUT AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Incorporated
2007-11-19
Age Of Company
2007-11-19 16 years
Activity
Ausübung des ärztlichen Berufes im Rahmen einer fachärztlichen Ordination für Radiologie als Vertragsgruppenpraxis einschließlich der erforderlichen Hilfstätigkeiten

Ownership

Shareholders
Dr. Juliane Kramer-Deimer (UNBESCHRÄNKT HAFTENDE/R GESELLSCHAFTER/IN) Gentzgasse 38/4 1180 Wien AUT
Univ.-Doz.Dr. Klaus Preidler (UNBESCHRÄNKT HAFTENDE/R GESELLSCHAFTER/IN) Meidlinger Hauptstraße 7-9 1120 Wien AUT
Dr. Claudio Spick, PhD (UNBESCHRÄNKT HAFTENDE/R GESELLSCHAFTER/IN) Nibelungengasse 7/25 1010 Wien AUT

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Offene Gesellschaft für Radiologie zwischen Dr. Wolfgang Passegger und Dr. Gerald Seidl
Identnumber
8361746
Phone
01 813 21 41-0

Gruppenpraxis für Radiologie Meidling - Kramer-Deimer, Preidler, Spick OG Company Description

Gruppenpraxis für Radiologie Meidling - Kramer-Deimer, Preidler, Spick OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 302602 d. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2007-11-19. It was previously called Offene Gesellschaft für Radiologie zwischen Dr. Wolfgang Passegger und Dr. Gerald Seidl. The declared activity is Ausübung des ärztlichen Berufes im Rahmen einer fachärztlichen Ordination für Radiologie als Vertragsgruppenpraxis einschließlich der erforderlichen Hilfstätigkeiten. It can be contacted at Meidlinger Hauptstraße 7-9 by phone on 01 813 21 41-0 .
More information

Get Gruppenpraxis für Radiologie Meidling - Kramer-Deimer, Preidler, Spick OG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Gruppenpraxis Für Radiologie Meidling - Kramer-Deimer, Preidler, Spick Og - Meidlinger Hauptstraße 7-9, 1120, Wien, AUT, Austria

2007-11-19 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-05-18 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt, einen Ergänzungsantrag beim Firmenbuch gestellt und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-10-10 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Gruppenpraxis für Radiologie Meidling - Kramer-Deimer, Preidler, Spick OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2022-05-10 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2022-05-16 - Ergänzungsantrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2022-05-10 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2020-10-06 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-01-28 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-01-28 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-12-19 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-11-23 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less