• AT
  • FGK Vermögensverwaltungsgesellschaft mbH - Ada-Christen-Gasse 4, 1100, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
301377b
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Ada-Christen-Gasse 4
1100
Wien
AUT
Ada-Christen-Gasse 4, 1100, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Friedrich Knapp (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Höyterweg 5, 38124, Braunschweig, DEU
Dr. Florian Kall (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Gaußstraße 28, 38106, Braunschweig, DEU

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2007-11-22
Age Of Company
2007-11-22 15 years
Activity
Vermögensverwaltung

Ownership

Shareholders
Friedrich Knapp (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 126000 EUR, 100%) Höyterweg 5 38124 Braunschweig DEU
Share Capital
126000 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
FGK Vermögensverwaltungsgesellschaft GmbH

FGK Vermögensverwaltungsgesellschaft mbH Company Description

FGK Vermögensverwaltungsgesellschaft mbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 301377 b. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2007-11-22. It was previously called FGK Vermögensverwaltungsgesellschaft GmbH. The declared activity is Vermögensverwaltung. The managing director is Friedrich Knapp,Dr. Florian Kall.It can be contacted at Ada-Christen-Gasse 4 .
More information

Get FGK Vermögensverwaltungsgesellschaft mbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Fgk Vermögensverwaltungsgesellschaft Mbh - Ada-Christen-Gasse 4, 1100, Wien, AUT, Austria

2007-11-22 15 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-12-17 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-12-24 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-11-13 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for FGK Vermögensverwaltungsgesellschaft mbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2010-11-22 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-03-03 - Übernahmserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-03-03 - Sacheinlagevertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-03-03 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-03-03 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-10-27 - Sacheinlagevertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-10-27 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-10-27 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-10-27 - Übernahmserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-10-27 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-11-20 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-12-19 - Übernahmserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-12-19 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-12-19 - Sacheinlagevertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-12-19 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-10-31 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-10-31 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-11-01 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-11-20 - Nachtrag zur Erklärung über die Errichtung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less