• AT
  • Good Hand Transport GmbH - Gumpendorfer Gürtel 4/2, 1060, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
301171z
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Gumpendorfer Gürtel 4/2
1060
Wien
Gumpendorfer Gürtel 4/2, 1060, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2007

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Good Hand Consultancy GmbH in Liqu.

Good Hand Transport GmbH Company Description

Good Hand Transport GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 301171 z. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2007. It was previously called Good Hand Consultancy GmbH in Liqu.. It can be contacted at Gumpendorfer Gürtel 4/2 .
More information

Get Good Hand Transport GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Good Hand Transport Gmbh - Gumpendorfer Gürtel 4/2, 1060, Wien, Austria

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2014-06-13 Modification
    • *. HG Wien (*), Löschung Bekannt gemacht am *. Juni * Firmenbuchnummer: *z Firmenbuchsache: Good Hand Transport GmbH Gumpendorfer Gürtel */* * Wien Text: FIRMA gelöscht; Firma gelöscht gemäß § * FBG infolge Vermögenslosigkeit.; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2011-03-09 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. März * Firmenbuchnummer: *z Firmenbuchsache: Good Hand Transport GmbH Gumpendorfer Gürtel */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2011-03-07 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. März * Firmenbuchnummer: *z Firmenbuchsache: Good Hand Transport GmbH Gumpendorfer Gürtel */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Good Hand Transport GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less