• AT
  • A & B Sozial-Consult Gesellschaft m.b.H. - Hoffingergasse 3/10, 1120, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
301124f
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Hoffingergasse 3/10
1120
Wien
Hoffingergasse 3/10, 1120, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2007
Age Of Company
2007-01-01 15 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
E. Augustat & Partner Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Phone
0664 105 38 88

A & B Sozial-Consult Gesellschaft m.b.H. Company Description

A & B Sozial-Consult Gesellschaft m.b.H. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 301124 f. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2007. It was previously called E. Augustat & Partner Gesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Hoffingergasse 3/10 by phone on 0664 105 38 88 .
More information

Get A & B Sozial-Consult Gesellschaft m.b.H. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: A & B Sozial-Consult Gesellschaft M.b.h. - Hoffingergasse 3/10, 1120, Wien, Austria

2007-01-01 15 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-04-13 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-05-20 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen und wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-05-19 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen und wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for A & B Sozial-Consult Gesellschaft m.b.H. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less