• AT
  • fabulous media gmbh - Wimbergergasse 32/27, 1070, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
300757s
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Wimbergergasse 32/27
1070
Wien
AUT
Wimbergergasse 32/27, 1070, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Michael Winnige (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Operngasse 30/18, 1040, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2007-11-06
Age Of Company
2007-11-06 16 years
Activity
Adressverlag und Direktwerbung Marketing Ankündigungsunternehmen Handel mit Waren aller Art

Ownership

Shareholders
AUXESIA Marketing GmbH (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 41176.47 EUR, 100%) Wimbergergasse 32/27 1070 Wien AUT
Share Capital
41176.47 EUR
Paidup Capital
41176.47

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
fabulous gmbh
Identnumber
8324441
Phone
0699 123 012 30

fabulous media gmbh Company Description

fabulous media gmbh is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 300757 s. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2007-11-06. It was previously called fabulous gmbh. The declared activity is Adressverlag und Direktwerbung Marketing Ankündigungsunternehmen Handel mit Waren aller Art. The managing director is Michael Winnige.It can be contacted at Wimbergergasse 32/27 by phone on 0699 123 012 30 .
More information

Get fabulous media gmbh Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Fabulous Media Gmbh - Wimbergergasse 32/27, 1070, Wien, AUT, Austria

2007-11-06 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-09-19 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2023-02-08 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-11-15 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for fabulous media gmbh as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2023-07-12 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2023-01-25 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2021-11-15 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2020-01-18 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-12-28 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-12-22 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-07-29 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-09-01 - Zusammenschlussvertrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-06-02 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-02-05 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-02-05 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-02-05 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-02-15 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-06-02 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-10-16 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-10-16 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-12-17 - Übernahmserklärung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-02-18 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-12-17 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-11-06 - Nachtrag zur Erklärung über die Errichtung

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less