• AT
  • AMYKOS RBI Leasing-Immobilien GmbH - Mooslackengasse 12, 1190, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
299482s
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Mooslackengasse 12
1190
Wien
Mooslackengasse 12, 1190, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2007
Age Of Company
2007-01-01 15 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
AMYKOS Raiffeisen-Immobilien-Leasing GmbH
Phone
01 716 01-0

AMYKOS RBI Leasing-Immobilien GmbH Company Description

AMYKOS RBI Leasing-Immobilien GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 299482 s. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2007. It was previously called AMYKOS Raiffeisen-Immobilien-Leasing GmbH. It can be contacted at Mooslackengasse 12 by phone on 01 716 01-0 .
More information

Get AMYKOS RBI Leasing-Immobilien GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Amykos Rbi Leasing-Immobilien Gmbh - Mooslackengasse 12, 1190, Wien, Austria

2007-01-01 15 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-06-04 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-08-05 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-06-18 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AMYKOS RBI Leasing-Immobilien GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less